Difference between revisions of "Template:Valeurs du champ en-tête suivant"
From Livre IPv6
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 59 || Fin des en-têtes || || 132 || SCTP | | 59 || Fin des en-têtes || || 132 || SCTP | ||
|-style="background:silver" | |-style="background:silver" | ||
| − | | 60 || [[Les extensions#dest|Destination]] || || | + | | 60 || [[Les extensions#dest|Destination]] || || 136 || UDP-lite |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 135 ||[[Les en-têtes de mobilité|Mobilité]] || || || |
| + | |-style="background:silver" | ||
| + | | 140 || Shim6 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:45, 23 February 2010
| valeur | Extension | valeur | Protocole | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Proche-en-proche | 4 | IPv4 | ||
| 43 | Routage | 6 | TCP | ||
| 44 | Fragmentation | 17 | UDP | ||
| 50 | Confidentialité | 41 | IPv6 | ||
| 51 | Authentification | 58 | ICMPv6 | ||
| 59 | Fin des en-têtes | 132 | SCTP | ||
| 60 | Destination | 136 | UDP-lite | ||
| 135 | Mobilité | ||||
| 140 | Shim6 |
